ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9884366
*
nr 988 4366
Bertil Bull Hedlund
(1893-1950), Sverige
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Fishing Hamlet, signerad i trycket, subject: 22x28, unframed.
ETCHING, Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Fiskeläge, signerad i trycket, motivet: 22x28
Condition: oramad
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:37:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 17:31:04
1
350 kr
19/10 19:23:52
2
350 kr
19/10 19:23:52
1
350 kr (Robot)
19/10 19:24:58
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Bull Hedlund
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertil bull hedlund båtar etsning etsningar fiskebåtar fiskeläge grafik hamn marin motiv med vatten svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:42
*
Bertil Bull Hedlund
Condition: oramad
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund
nr 988 4366
Bertil Bull Hedlund
(1893-1950), Sverige
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Fishing Hamlet, signerad i trycket, subject: 22x28, unframed.
ETCHING, Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Fiskeläge, signerad i trycket, motivet: 22x28
Condition: oramad
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/10 17:31:04 | 1 | 350 kr |
19/10 19:23:52 | 2 | 350 kr |
19/10 19:23:52 | 1 | 350 kr (Robot) |
19/10 19:24:58 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Bull Hedlund
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertil bull hedlund båtar etsning etsningar fiskebåtar fiskeläge grafik hamn marin motiv med vatten svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:42